Skip to content

Aluminum distributor & stockist — Montreal, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax, Winnipeg

Call us514-360-2932
THS

0.375 x 36.500 x 144.500 Copper Plate 110

  • Product Code CPL00002
  • In Stock

Price on requestAdd this item to your quote list with the quantity and any details — we will price it with your other items.

Key specifications

Length
144.5
Thickness
0.375
Width
36.5
Manufacturing Method
Cold Rolled
Specifications
ASTM B 152/B 152M
Alloy / Grade
110
Metal
Copper
All specifications

Available Options

  1. 1Add products and quantities to your quote list
  2. 2Our team checks availability and pricing
  3. 3You receive a written quote, usually within one business day
Need a special size, alloy or a large quantity?Call 514-360-2932 or send us your specifications.
Dimensions
Length144.5
Thickness0.375
Width36.5
Manufacturing Specs
Manufacturing MethodCold Rolled
SpecificationsASTM B 152/B 152M
Material
Alloy / Grade110
MetalCopper