Skip to content

Aluminum distributor & stockist — Montreal, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax, Winnipeg

Call us514-360-2932
THSS

0.250 x 60.5 x 144.5 Aluminum Plate MIC6

  • Product Code ALFLR00110
  • In Stock
  • $5,146.86

Ex Tax: $5,146.86

Key specifications

Length
144.5
Thickness
0.25
Width
60.5
Manufacturing Method
Cast
Alloy / Grade
MIC6
Metal
Aluminum
Surface Treatment
Mill Finish
All specifications

Available Options

Need a special size, alloy or a large quantity?Call 514-360-2932 or send us your specifications.
Dimensions
Length144.5
Thickness0.25
Width60.5
Manufacturing Specs
Manufacturing MethodCast
Material
Alloy / GradeMIC6
MetalAluminum
Surface Finish
Surface TreatmentMill Finish