Skip to content

Aluminum distributor & stockist — Montreal, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax, Winnipeg

Call us514-360-2932
CST

0.313 x 60.5 x 144.5 Aluminum Plate MIC6

  • Product Code APL00463
  • In Stock

Price on requestAdd this item to your quote list with the quantity and any details — we will price it with your other items.

Key specifications

Length
144.5
Thickness
0.313
Width
60.5
Manufacturing Method
Cast
Alloy / Grade
MIC6
Metal
Aluminum
Surface Treatment
Mill Finish
All specifications

Available Options

  1. 1Add products and quantities to your quote list
  2. 2Our team checks availability and pricing
  3. 3You receive a written quote, usually within one business day
Need a special size, alloy or a large quantity?Call 514-360-2932 or send us your specifications.
Dimensions
Length144.5
Thickness0.313
Width60.5
Manufacturing Specs
Manufacturing MethodCast
Material
Alloy / GradeMIC6
MetalAluminum
Surface Finish
Surface TreatmentMill Finish